Professional's Special Offers

Professional : Professional's Special Offers

Showing 1 - 5 of 64 Items (Page 1 of 13)

Coxmoor Junior Open 2018 Draw Sheet

                                                                                  
Coxmoor Golf Club - Junior Open 2018
18 Holes Medal Play - Handicap Limit - Boys 28 - Girls 36
           
Time Competitor Home Club Time Competitor Home Club
           
10.00 Harry Kerr Sherwood 11.21 Katie Bowman Coxmoor
  Nathan Fox Oakmere Pk   Rachael Stevens Nottinghmshre
1     10 Ella Whaley Beeston Fields
10.09 Jack Sipos Ruddington 11.30    
  Isaac Payne Coxmoor      
2     11    
10.18 Euan Burridge Norwood Pk      
  Thomas Eaton Coxmoor      
3 Jacob Creed Coxmoor      
10.27 Ava Waplington Oakmere Pk      
  Matthew Fox Norwood Pk      
4 Oliver Neal Worksop      
10.36 Taran Hayer Mapperley      
  Thomas Bennett Chapel en le frith      
5 Callum Thorpe Coxmoor      
10.45 Jenna Ward Shirland      
  Sasha Weightman Rutland Water      
6 Victoria Mayfield Rothley Pk      
10.54 Jack Holbrough Norwood Pk      
  William Archer Nottinghmshre      
7 Javon Roberts Mapperley      
11.03 Lucy Holbrough Norwood Pk      
  Aimee Cleminson Charnwood Forest      
8 Annie Bowman Coxmoor      
11.12 Saihuel Teanby Beeston Fields      
  Ralfie Farnsworth Coxmoor      
9 Kai Saville Notts GC      
Created: 13-Aug-18 11:50

Saturday Invitation Day 2018 Results

Saturday Invitation Day

28.07.18

 

Member

Guest

Points

C Kingswood

R Grace

42

L Fisher

G Machitt

42

C Dallison

M Sutcliffe

42

B West

M Gilmore

41

E Wilding

J Hargreaves

41

L Pestell

J Giles

41

D Kiely

S Cockerill

40

C Jeffery

J Griffin

40

P Palmer

T   Waterfield

40

A Abbott

A Jazinski

40

 

 

 

I   Stevenson

R Stokes

40

T Porter

K Seddon

40

S Greasley

R McNeil

40

A Barlow

S Barlow

40

M Ellis

P Ellis

39

S Shaw

C Judson

39

C Walters

G Messom

39

A Jarvis

R Hodkin

39

P Hill

S Krokoszynski

39

N Roberts

J Morgan

39

J   Middleton

R Clayton

39

Rob   Walker

M Savage

38

V Walker

L   Marriott

38

S   Richards

M Smith

38

K Davies

D Watts

38

R Hudson

G Marron

38

A Sears

M Horton

38

G Horton

M   Hickling

38

M Brown

S Tosney

38

S Musson

J Simpson

38

A Johnson

W Renshaw

37

C Nolan

P Bramley

37

C Borwell

S   Atherton

37

G Farrell

T Downs

37

F   Marriott

P Kent

37

P Stones

M Potter

37

C   Marriott

J Cockell

37

A Hague

N Boulton

37

S Conway

G   Cartlidge

37

J   Greasley

T Drabble

37

A Smart

N White

37

G McNeil

P Fennah

37

P Jones

I Hayes

37

B Slaney

D Ward

37

I Stout

D Taylor

37

M Walker

R Cooper

37

A March

A Dean

37

S Walters

J   Shephard

36

M Smith

J Baldwin

36

P Hopewell

G Sansom

36

A Hough

T Bower

36

S Ludlow

J   Draycott

36

K Parry

J Martin

36

M Flinton

T Freeman

36

T Maxim

M Herron

36

P Stanley

D   Thompson

36

I   Richardson

A Pike

36

P March

K Peppard

36

S Scurrell

J Clarke

36

I   Beastall

M Clarke

36

M Bonsall

D Harris

35

P Toyne

L Henson

35

P Orton

P Holmes

35

R Coleman

R Swallow

35

S Redfern

J   Crutchley

35

G Patman

I Kirby

35

A   Wagstaff

D Hughes

35

J Curley

J Clarke

35

P   Strachan

P Hrysak

35

G Edwards

J Hague

35

C   Greatorex

P Buckley

35

R   Beastall

S Farebrother

35

S McGaulley

G   Leverton

35

R Easton

K Whalley

35

T Ryan

R Ryan

35

E Payne

B   Mountford

34

I Bush

D   Hopkinson

34

D Shaw

J Brough

34

D Salmon

A Kirby

33

R   Townsend

N Hayward

33

R Clay

A Sansom

33

K Coleman

M   Blacknall

33

R Branley

A   Chamberlain

32

M   Wilcockson

M   Saunders

32

J Radford

J   Stirland

32

T Cole

J   Greatorex

32

J   Standring

C   Standring

32

C Gent

C   Fletcher

32

J King

T   Cresswell

32

L West

I   Greatorex

32

D Johnson

R Littler

31

B Smith

A   Shepperson

30

J   Dobinson

J Wilson

30

B Jeffery

D Collins

29

J Harvey

M Barlow

28

Created: 29-Jul-18 12:56

SUMMER AM-AM RESULTS 2018

Pos

 

Clubs

Nett

1st

P THOMPSON

D HOPLEY

R KNOT

I SCHOFIELD

BEAUDESERT

131

2nd

W THOMPSON

R THOMPSON

N GUERIN

A INNES

RUSHCLIFFE

132

3rd

C JENKINS

M LINCOLN

B FAWCETT

K SCOTT

HALLOWES

134

4th

C COLIN

M RHODES

A WOOD

P DOBSON

JOHN O’GAUNT

135

5th

R MORONEY

T WOOLEY

P COOPE

S BENNISTON

ORMONDE FIELDS

136

6th

R DOBSON

G OSBORNE

G ARMITAGE

S ARMITAGE

JOHN O’GAUNT

136

7th

J BETTS

M DARNELL

P RICHARDSON

D EVANS

COXMOOR

EREWASHVALLEY

137

Created: 27-Jul-18 11:18

British Open FBBBS Special Results

Created: 23-Jul-18 12:01

Lady Captain Exchange Day to Whittington Heath Golf Club

Created: 19-Jul-18 10:17
Showing 1 - 5 of 64 Items (Page 1 of 13)
 
Copyright © Coxmoor Golf Club, 2007-2018. All Rights Reserved.

Website Design and VPS Cloud Hosting by Uxello.
Golf Club CMSWebsite System - Golf Club CMS
Switch to Desktop ViewSwitch to Mobile View