Professional's Special Offers

Professional : Professional's Special Offers

Showing 1 - 3 of 3 Items (Page 1 of 1)

Coxmoor Mixed Open Result 2017

Coxmoor Mixed Open

27.08.17

 

 

Pos

 

Clubs

Points

1st

Andy   Huskinson

Heike   Huskinson

Woodhall   Spa

45

2nd  

Lynn   Harris

Simon   Woodward

Coxmoor 

45

3rd  

George   Pike

Debbie   Joesbury

South Chesterfield

43

4th  

Chris   Whitehead

Alena   Whitehead

Oulton   Hall

43

5th  

Marion   Beeston

Trevor   Ryan

Coxmoor 

42

6th  

Keith   Geal

Hilary   Geal

Silkstone

42

7th  

Graham   Taylor

Rosemary   Taylor

LadbrookePark

42

8th  

James   Leonardi

Sophie   O’Connell

The   Nottinghamshire

42

Created: 27-Aug-17 19:55

Captain's Charity Open Am Am Result 2017

                     

 

 

 

Captain’s Charity Open Am-Am

 

20.08.17

 

 

1st

S Chester

G   McNorton

L Cameron

G Shelton

BurghleyPark

Rutland Water

GreethamValley

BurghleyPark

95 Points

2nd

G Flint

D   Halstead

I Johnson

J Smith

Coxmoor

Beeston   Fields

ErewashValley

ErewashValley

92

3rd

I   Brocklehurst

S Taylor

T Curtis

K Mason

GreethamValley

GreethamValley

GreethamValley

GreethamValley

90

4th

I Broomfield

M Downing

D Timson

L Pallet

Longcliffe

Longcliffe

Longcliffe

Longcliffe

87

5th

G Howard

S Savage

G Mann

D James

Worksop

Worksop

Worksop

Worksop

87

6th

S Horner

C Carder

H Butcher

N Butcher

Wakefield

Wakefield

Wakefield

Wakefield

86

7th

S Marriott

R Topley

T Wortley

G Hill

Birstall

Birstall

Birstall

Birstall

86

Created: 20-Aug-17 19:59

Coxmoor Junior Open Draw 2017

18 Hole Medal Play - Handicap Limit - Boys 28 -   Girls 36
           
Time Competitor Home Club Time Competitor Home Club
           
9.00 Josh Hall Notts GC 10.21 Annie Bowman Coxmoor
  Joshua Quibell Coxmoor   Jenna Ward Shirland
1 Tom Alford Branston 10 Ryan Craddock North Shore
9.09 Lucas Wood Rotherham 10.30 Katie Bowman Coxmoor
  Killian Ryan Coxmoor   Victoria Mayfield Rothley Pk
2 Ralph Marshall Retford 11    
9.18 Harry Kerr Sherwood 10.39 Thomas Eaton Coxmoor
  Isaac Payne Coxmoor   Oliver Parry Chilwell
3 Charlie Elliott Market Rasen 12 Lauren Sabin Shirland
9.27 Jack Freeman Worksop      
  Thomas Baxter Sherwood      
4 Ben Walker Oakmere Pk      
9.36 Loui Palmer Retford      
  George Cardell Worksop      
5 Max Hughes Erewash      
9.45 Alexei Glass Branston      
  Thomas Weeks Burton      
6 Kobe Palmer Beedles Lake      
9.54 Sam Greatorex Coxmoor      
  Nathan Fox Oakmere Pk      
7          
10.03 Josh Atkins Kedlestone      
  Matthew Fox Norwood Pk      
8 Jacob Shervill South Staffs      
10.12 Taran Hayer Mapperley      
  Jacob Creed Coxmoor      
9 Callum Thorpe Coxmoor      
Created: 15-Aug-17 16:48
Showing 1 - 3 of 3 Items (Page 1 of 1)
 
Copyright © Coxmoor Golf Club, 2007-2021. All Rights Reserved.

Website Design and Cloud Hosting by
Golf Club CMSWebsite System - Golf Club CMS
Switch to Desktop ViewSwitch to Mobile View